´╗┐

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Wolves61910005521
22Wild55910005931
33Thunderbirds551000004722
44Gulls53910004317
55Canucks50910004825
67Islanders38730005336
76Silver Knights37720104326
88Bruins36720104025
99Checkers28530203827
1010Comets27640004334
1111Penguins25540103728
1212Moose25640003629
1313Firebirds23640004136
1414Marlies20630103835
1515Monsters15550004342
1616Griffins15550004242
1717Barracuda7330132632
1818Roadrunners7350113337
1919Rocket6450011925
2020IceHogs6440203139
2123Americans6440203240
2224Eagles4450102938
2322Stars2440112840
2421Bears0360102029
2526Wolf Pack-1450104256
2625Wranglers-5370003043
2727Condors-7370002743
2828Crunch-7270101731
2929Senators-11370003151
3030Admirals-23180102754
3131Reign-24270102960
3232Phantoms-41190002569