´╗┐

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck58351670.9361.9536542011918461020410.00%0585699
2Jacob Markstrom35191150.9232.26220382831071580100.00%0350174
3Andrei Vasilevskiy29171020.9242.3417682269907473100.00%0293223
4Tuukka Rask*2114430.9531.5614240037795459300.00%021110113
5John Gibson2113530.9192.5612680054664357210.00%0210221
6Anton Khudobin1912520.9262.2611972045610380000.00%0192041
7Cal Petersen1912700.8992.9710710153523280000.00%0190040
8Philipp Grubauer1412110.9102.778660040446224100.00%0144020
9Corey Crawford*1410220.9471.648810024456274000.00%0142055
10Cam Talbot2210920.8983.2812800070687363100.00%02016110
11Mikko Koskinen*159420.9092.879200044486244200.00%0153230
12Ilya Sorokin168520.8883.179080048428250100.00%0156011
13Elvis Merzlikins157710.9172.598810038458270100.00%0159032
14Semyon Varlamov146710.8973.418440048466268400.00%0140032
15Jonathan Quick136410.9371.857130022349197000.00%01119300
16Karel Vejmelka55000.9381.84327001016182000.00%0519110
17Jake Allen95310.9142.485570123267167120.00%0915010
18Brian Elliott54100.8953.00300001514383000.00%0519000
19Carter Hart104500.9172.755670026313171100.00%0100020
20Juuse Saros114610.9341.976390021318165100.00%0110211
21Frederik Andersen113800.8803.745940037308155110.00%0110101
22Jordan Binnington73310.8794.044010027223118100.00%070001
23Joonas Korpisalo103420.8983.115980031303179100.00%093001
24Aaron Dell52110.9451.7431100916597000.00%0420020
25Sergei Bobrovsky62310.8952.83360011716289000.00%060010
26Jack Campbell82400.8793.39390002218295000.00%0615000
27Anton Forsberg32010.9401.9718300610044000.00%034100
28Thatcher Demko62400.8993.10368001918992000.00%060000
29Darcy Kuemper72500.9023.134220022224115000.00%0715010
30Jake Oettinger92610.8783.885420035287154000.00%091000
31Marc-Andre Fleury92520.9182.875642127328162000.00%095121
32Tristan Jarry1421110.8883.477620044393214010.00%0140010
33Anders Nilsson*21100.9062.951220066437100.00%0214000
34Malcolm Subban31110.9022.921850099251000.00%0311001
35Calvin Pickard31200.8714.31181001310161000.00%039000
36Mackenzie Blackwood91530.8993.135360028277163100.00%090010
37Chris Driedger10100.9412.00600023427000.00%016000
38Devan Dubnyk*10000.8893.161900193000.00%005000
39Jonas Johansson10100.9202.03590022517000.00%0121000
40Pekka Rinne*10100.8005.00600052511000.00%015000
41Ryan Miller*10000.8004.5040003157000.00%005000
42Curtis McElhinney*20000.8394.76630053120000.00%004000
43James Reimer10000.7695.6332003138000.00%005000
44Mike Smith*20020.9013.181320077144000.00%025000
45Robin Lehner*40310.8714.57223001713273000.00%040001
46Alex Nedeljkovic40310.9212.72243001113969010.00%040000
47Thomas Greiss70010.8435.22184001610262000.00%0149000
48Dan Vladar10001.0000.00%1700095000.00%004000
49Kaapo Kahkonen10000.7866.6727003149000.00%005000
50Filip Gustavsson20000.8067.20500063116000.00%004000
51Igor Shesterkin40400.8913.77239201513776010.00%040000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.