´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pheonix CopleyWolves (CAR)2019100.9551.5512000231686412300.00%0200523
2Spencer MartinCanucks (VAN)2218310.9252.6213292158772472100.7147220112
3Scott WedgewoodThunderbirds (STL)2017300.9342.3812090248732429300.8005200422
4Brian ElliottGulls (ANA)2115600.9322.4312580051748440000.00%0210242
5Hunter ShepardSilver Knights (VGK)2215520.9112.9713350066741428200.7147220121
6Matthew MurrayAmericans (BUF)2214530.9103.2013304171785455400.3333220311
7Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenPenguins2013520.9272.6012022052715412100.00%0200331
8Samuel ErssonBruins (BOS)2112720.9083.2712662069746457010.3333210220
9Arvid SoderblomComets (NJD)1911800.8833.7011362070600338110.00%0190111
10Louis DomingueMonsters (CBJ)1811500.9073.179840152561318101.0005173100
11Mads SogaardWild (MIN)1311200.9113.007800039437263000.00%0136010
12Dustin WolfMarlies (TOR)1911710.9113.2811542063705404210.8336190210
13Brandon BussiIslanders (NYI)1611500.8724.079590165509276100.00%0164200
14Adin HillRocket (MTL)2191020.9402.2512780048797470010.63611210722
15Eric ComrieGriffins (DET)139400.9172.857800037445260000.00%0137221
16Alex LyonPanthers198740.9122.9511392056634379100.00%0190300
17Alex StalockCondors (EDM)2081200.8893.9011994078702380300.00%0200012
18Iaroslav AskarovBears (WAS)188910.9272.8110890051701403101.0009180421
19Michael HutchinsonIceHogs (CHI)178720.8973.5010290060584332000.00%0172100
20Zachary FucaleBarracuda (SJS)218940.8903.5812750076688389100.72711211021
21Pavel FrancouzCrunch (TBL)2271410.9202.9113202064804444110.00%0220311
22Erik KallgrenFirebirds (SEA)117400.9103.466602038420239000.00%01111111
23Olivier RodrigueWolf Pack (NYR)127500.8624.927200059429254000.00%0120010
24Vadim ZherenkoRoadrunners (ARI)2071030.8744.1312054083661393210.5002200101
25Nico DawsMoose (WIN)96300.9183.005400127329197000.00%0911221
26Spencer KnightWild (MIN)66000.9242.673600016210109000.00%0613001
27Justus AnnunenEagles (COL)2161410.8834.1012594086733389200.00%0210000
28Akira SchmidFirebirds (SEA)115510.9252.826600031412255000.00%0110210
29Arvid HolmIslanders (NYI)44000.9242.50240001013276100.00%0416000
30Joseph WollMoose (WIN)114520.9213.016592033420275000.00%0119311
31Kevin MandoleseSenators (OTT)1741120.8694.8910192083635387010.00%0170001
32Jet GreavesGriffins (DET)73400.8844.294200030259155100.00%0713100
33Mack GuzdaWranglers (CGY)133910.8605.047860066472270000.7504139010
34Joel HoferStars (DAL)73310.8794.284210030248145000.00%0712100
35Tyler ParksAdmirals (NSH)2031610.8665.41119820108803498100.00%0200101
36Joey DaccordMonsters (CBJ)82500.8734.604042031244130100.00%0617000
37Malcolm SubbanCheckers (FLA)22000.8983.001200065931100.00%020000
38Hugo AlnefeltStars122820.8983.817240046451258120.00%2120201
39Olle Eriksson EkReign (LAK)152910.8336.486670072430243000.00%0154010
40Pavel CajanWolf Pack (NYR)82510.8326.004800048286164000.00%0812000
41Jiri PateraWranglers (CGY)92700.8754.345390039311183000.00%095000
42J-F BerubePhantoms (PHI)2112000.8456.38126020134865502010.00%0210000
43Zane McIntyreBarracuda (SJS)11000.9691.00600013219000.00%0121100
44Victor BrattstromReign (LAK)131600.8136.844740054288163000.00%0415000
45Aaron DellBlackhawks20200.8734.031190086339100.00%020000