´╗┐

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck20816030180.9331.9712612147414619233331820.8037120860123525
2Andrei Vasilevskiy21015935140.9312.1212527146442636334151310.8337220561132523
3Jacob Markstrom19312053170.9272.15115654641456733072900.755531924810299
4Tristan Jarry20912064170.9152.64120734353262603577940.7658120256113015
5Philipp Grubauer20311560260.9142.6112162206528613733631240.7545720144102113
6Igor Shesterkin19111164120.9072.821097664515554430661490.7503218579142115
7Juuse Saros20110765220.9172.5511667103496594132481110.6726719555141620
8Marc-Andre Fleury18710562160.9122.64110858348855332978820.6763418384111813
9Frederik Andersen1941056780.9082.7110816162488528028741140.800601774672018
10Elvis Merzlikins19910067250.9102.681162712852058093215730.747951953792219
11Mikko Koskinen*149984070.9192.368744210344424323781110.00%301429271916
12Jordan Binnington1919870200.9092.891113762536586132621210.6444518938112012
13John Gibson2049886120.9032.921148545559577131931220.794341967111116
14Cam Talbot1619643170.9072.819499163444477725931920.649371551097149
15Semyon Varlamov1829663110.9072.851017747484520828841000.840501698402222
16Jake Oettinger1438634170.9282.1884086530542192241710.667421374912136
17Anton Khudobin123851980.9262.00698126233317017751820.857491099002218
18Mackenzie Blackwood1777969180.8863.44974510255949072714830.692521669301013
19Carter Hart1627861210.9192.43963217639048372721940.6497716089122017
20Ilya Sorokin102722260.9182.5759606125531251711800.8533498861176
21Robin Lehner*1677277170.9102.799890105459509128611040.00%231675962018
22Jake Allen1127030110.9182.40675423270327719381120.6673911115211612
23Darcy Kuemper1467053180.9032.96840312241542972453510.6616213712681711
24Vitek Vanecek1356845140.9042.8375736435737282076720.780411281368147
25Cal Petersen116673870.9082.8266754331433981825810.7271111250675
26Jonathan Quick116673560.9152.5566254328133131866120.7622110814113125
27Sergei Bobrovsky151657280.8933.38874282493460324791020.7142814845866
28Tuukka Rask*90631840.9332.0051890617325701397500.00%40857002511
29Joonas Korpisalo128614550.8953.0967610134833071836620.778271081591128
30Thomas Greiss93602440.9042.83530114525026121453400.8331288179257
31Thatcher Demko1296050100.8923.3974276141938902106230.7501611675674
32Carey Price*1385257190.8963.0078396239237682070540.00%33127440149
33Jack Campbell89512670.8853.3052048128624951299410.6921386130142
34Mike Smith*1094940100.8923.2361322333030451747820.00%2198148258
35Corey Crawford*62451250.9391.8036912011118181055310.00%2961210157
36Alex Nedeljkovic96433690.9082.9553216426228331515410.6671582841485
37Alexandar Georgiev1434266120.8614.3271502051537072002350.69213121145441
38James Reimer83393560.9022.9848004223824351320840.5001079166691
39Sam Montembeault86394130.9042.9948834124325371352410.80010860657
40Jaroslav Halak118376310.8684.2959032042231971812210.85714104159373
41Linus Ullmark95363670.8943.1950372026825181384540.6072881185249
42Jonathan Bernier*114365060.8823.4958330133928661649410.00%2689740113
43Ville Husso70352750.9152.6941292118521731195300.700106820752
44Casey DeSmith113346950.8534.6362230148032661806501.00011106144023
45Braden Holtby*130336550.8474.6463950149532321823920.00%698128033
46Martin Jones56322210.9022.953300621621653903220.9331556118332
47Ben Bishop*653220130.9411.7439354311419241160510.00%6365001814
48Jeremy Swayman97323080.8754.0244962130124061234510.6321980831291
49Ilya Samsonov973146100.8873.6052720031627961530510.727338568296
50David Rittich1233073130.8673.9769936046334881903320.66715120440103
51Chris Driedger152308680.8654.29728010052138632160420.7891913091184
52Kaapo Kahkonen110286560.8654.1460874042031041782320.7271197130031
53Scott Wedgewood77273230.8853.5139164222919861056630.824176197623
54Antti Raanta1172765150.8723.9162702340931841830410.66739112103286
55Pavel Francouz64262520.9023.0334832017617941078610.8951953111094
56Jonas Johansson3525910.8743.51210321123973527200.00%035128010
57Kevin Lankinen66252940.8803.643596222181812982240.833245757035
58Alex Stalock52242240.8993.132819001471449870300.00%04834033
59Henrik Lundqvist*60233050.8963.1534894018317531067440.00%145824050
60Matt Murray84234380.8494.6646114135823701334110.778976169101
61Ryan Miller*52221730.8723.662604401591246673210.00%441123032
62Filip Gustavsson42201320.8903.452209001271153671120.600103765113
63Pekka Rinne*54202550.8574.242900012051431833020.00%350114022
64Brian Elliott43192030.8853.452522011451260714100.600542121022
65Petr Mrazek79184250.8434.6140210130919701118810.8462668116022
66Karel Vejmelka2516630.9152.8615090072852468000.00%22579320
67Anton Forsberg52162220.8195.432330202111163584220.9001042126120
68Anders Nilsson*2215410.9172.5512700054647400010.00%42161013
69Keith Kinkaid2214610.8783.6312912078639369000.00%021101200
70Logan Thompson2313820.8823.5213790081684397200.66762380101
71Dan Vladar3113950.9003.0117752089894538010.571142769162
72Curtis McElhinney*1812510.9132.3710650042483295100.00%101864012
73Adin Hill29121500.8963.2016504088849524220.00%027104031
74Stuart Skinner29121210.8604.39148900109777410020.00%02732211
75Troy Grosenick52123540.8464.472778002071348783610.600155140011
76Justus Annunen25111220.8654.15150440104769414110.00%02453000
77Jacob Ingham*59113010.7996.032558002571281695110.00%04835001
78Arvid Soderblom109100.8983.006002030294169100.00%01037100
79Devan Dubnyk*2491110.8474.95124800103672362100.00%02161010
80Calvin Pickard3391640.8654.16177520123913472200.57172776202
81Cory Schneider3692330.8454.612107601621047609200.700103552001
82Michael DiPietro*2981830.8205.50167020153849481300.00%22977110
83Eric Comrie5182940.8325.242552202231331736111.00074242011
84Aaron Dell1971110.8883.3011100061546334100.813161881002
85Maxime Lagace2661220.8444.8712080098627368010.00%01963000
86Matt Jurusik*2761900.8394.95150400124768463000.00%02627000
87Collin Delia3061930.8265.33158600141811450110.50043065001
88Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen3661510.7487.30124220151599290000.00%01891011
89Craig Anderson3962010.7886.12190200194916501000.62583192010
90Malcolm Subban214910.8095.889800096502265000.00%01332000
91Zachary Fucale143630.7936.207742080387204100.3333140000
92Laurent Brossoit153900.8285.386800061354180000.00%01338000
93Oscar Dansk2131510.8125.469452086458267100.00%02062000
94Anthony Stolarz2531200.7387.6384220107408206000.00%012121000
95Devin Cooley102800.8285.465170047273166000.00%0716000
96Carter Hutton*2021500.8105.778430081427248000.00%01769000
97Dustin Tokarski212810.8464.789540076495289010.00%01164000
98Victor Brattstrom21000.8704.161010075428000.00%019000
99Adam Scheel*51300.8295.91264002615297000.00%057000
100Evan Fitzpatrick*51210.8315.32293002615494100.00%3416010
101Louis Domingue51010.7955.6117100167848000.750428010
102Harri Sateri*71410.8106.473710040211125010.00%0613010
103Olle Eriksson Ek71500.7667.793390044188110000.00%0512000
104Jon Gillies81500.8276.394130044254130000.00%078000
105J-F Berube111600.7499.213650056223117000.00%088000
106Charlie Lindgren1611200.8225.748150078439240000.00%01430000
107Felix Sandstrom221200.8046.016390064326185000.00%0438000
108Joel Hofer2811300.54314.2364500153335123000.00%01122000
109Colton Point*3512600.64810.47158700277787413000.00%02541000
110Amir Miftakhov*10000.33312.001000230000.00%0010000
111Callum Booth*10100.42926.67900473000.00%003000
112Jake Kielly*10100.33315.001600461000.00%0014000
113Joey Daccord10100.7599.55440072917000.00%002000
114Joseph Woll10100.8006.00600063021000.00%010000
115Dylan Ferguson20100.8523.48690042720000.00%004000
116Jet Greaves20000.7788.57280041812000.00%0017000
117Cayden Primeau30200.6929.0615900247838000.00%031000
118Josef Korenar*30200.6829.4713300216631000.00%0210000
119Michael McNiven*30200.67910.39520092814000.00%003000
120Samuel Harvey*30000.7788.57560083623000.00%005000
121Gilles Senn*40100.7567.418100104124000.00%0012000
122Alex Lyon50400.8136.41234002513462000.00%0318000
123Filip Larsson*50200.62512.3510200215629000.00%027000
124Ian Scott*60400.42517.1414700427325000.00%045000
125Hunter Jones*80800.7906.594550050238151100.00%075000
126Erik Kallgren90800.7896.744632052247134000.00%0721000
127Akira Schmid110910.8176.626070067367227000.00%01026010
128Pyotr Kochetkov2301910.8485.28124900110724466110.00%02235000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.