´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck25820335200.9361.9015626209495769541352140.7918625870174328
2Andrei Vasilevskiy25619045190.9332.0515286147521775641521620.7899525070203328
3Jacob Markstrom24316062180.9292.1114599108513722939351410.7757124260193314
4Igor Shesterkin24214578150.9152.59140531010606712139061690.6795323683262621
5Tristan Jarry25414283210.9132.681479364661762943201240.7729224772133717
6Juuse Saros24513772290.9232.3814350105568733339881420.7079223967282024
7Jordan Binnington23412978240.9122.741373762628716239621720.6795623260132617
8Marc-Andre Fleury23212682200.9112.68138078461769513722940.6514322898142016
9Philipp Grubauer24912396270.9032.9814874206738760841481250.7545724757102214
10Jake Oettinger18911743230.9292.131118210539656122955710.620501836319189
11John Gibson23111792140.9052.861309245625656336051530.7864222310411127
12Elvis Merzlikins24811792300.8973.101423012973671213912930.7479524437122320
13Ilya Sorokin1531162780.9262.31903163347470825691100.8254014997171511
14Frederik Andersen24111699120.8933.1913640202726678737131140.783602245792019
15Cam Talbot19010659190.9003.0411226203569570230902120.705441831438149
16Darcy Kuemper19010360200.9122.681101112549256103172710.66271178147162515
17Semyon Varlamov19810173110.9032.991106247552569831431000.8335418412402322
18Carter Hart19610071230.9202.421169419647159173309950.6569019492172619
19Mikko Koskinen*149984070.9192.368744210344424323781110301429271916
20Jonathan Quick163965090.9102.6994578342447272623230.7502415515716167
21Sergei Bobrovsky2139592190.9003.1312354103645646235171220.655552104513139
22Vitek Vanecek1808964190.9072.791029865479516128441020.7175317314114188
23Anton Khudobin*123851980.9262.00698126233317017751820491099002218
24Mackenzie Blackwood1928475180.8833.521040510261152142882930.6925217614201013
25Jake Allen1348139130.9122.64807725355401323541130.6673913319521712
26Alexandar Georgiev1937877150.8843.68101886262554032930570.7783617114518106
27Ville Husso118733660.9202.4870346129136471960700.75028116301466
28Robin Lehner*1677277170.9102.799890105459509128611040231675962018
29Joonas Korpisalo173727390.8943.1993752149946982594820.7673015117821311
30Cal Petersen116673870.9082.8266754331433981825810.7271111250675
31Thatcher Demko1446756110.8903.4282556147042772319230.75016131120674
32Thomas Greiss*110663450.8933.2263221453393155174550012105216257
33Tuukka Rask*90631840.9332.005189061732570139750040857002511
34Martin Jones90572830.9052.82532912225026191404220.8702389145344
35Jack Campbell100573080.8833.3958658133128351478410.6921397181142
36Linus Ullmark127564680.9042.9068492033134311877750.657351122176711
37Carey Price*1385257190.8963.007839623923768207054033127440149
38Mike Smith*1094940100.8923.23613223330304517478202198148258
39Jaroslav Halak*169479670.8664.3584084061045362565410591551594105
40Alex Nedeljkovic1104645110.8963.3461608434333011768410.66715961311486
41Corey Crawford*62451250.9391.80369120111181810553102961210157
42Jeremy Swayman1264443120.8773.9262466140833181748520.6321910911515103
43Kaapo Kahkonen158449670.8704.0589728060546442618620.78614145140132
44Stuart Skinner72432140.8983.1140382020920491123240.66737051443
45James Reimer99434670.9003.06576542294295216121040.50020952107111
46Ilya Samsonov1264362110.8853.6570090142637132024610.727331141022118
47Casey DeSmith132437680.8614.4073762154138882149600.93816125185225
48Sam Montembeault90394140.9023.0550104125526051388410.800108634657
49Filip Gustavsson72382230.8903.4939522023020911180420.667126694126
50Antti Raanta1503885170.8684.0581712355141812376530.66739145133387
51Jonathan Bernier*114365060.8823.49583301339286616494102689740113
52Matt Murray119336790.8534.5766814150934551943120.7789111196131
53Braden Holtby*130336550.8474.6463950149532321823920698128033
54David Rittich1403386140.8664.0779998054340602214420.66715136861103
55Ben Bishop*653220130.9411.74393543114192411605106365001814
56Scott Wedgewood88323540.8803.6545354227622991214630.8502071112633
57Kevin Lankinen89324260.8733.8749284431825111383340.852277996136
58Karel Vejmelka53301580.9112.913213411561758985100.7141453112950
59Chris Driedger158308780.8634.38743210054239492204420.78919131103184
60Petr Mrazek94284750.8514.39492501360241313741020.8282983161032
61Pavel Francouz*64262520.9023.03348320176179410786101953111094
62Jonas Johansson3525910.8743.51210321123973527200035128010
63Logan Thompson37251020.8933.192220001181107637300.667637126131
64Alex Stalock52242240.8993.13281900147144987030004834033
65Dan Vladar63242760.8753.8836614023718941085020.5291757102372
66Henrik Lundqvist*60233050.8963.1534894018317531067440145824050
67Ryan Miller*52221730.8723.662604401591246673210441123032
68Anton Forsberg77224030.8335.4138192034420551096320.9001067144331
69Adin Hill57213210.8823.7532994120617471027220.833654126242
70Brian Elliott*45202130.8823.542642011561325747100544121022
71Pekka Rinne*54202550.8574.242900012051431833020350114022
72Anders Nilsson*2215410.9172.551270005464740001042161013
73Keith Kinkaid31151320.8624.26183340130941538000030122200
74Collin Delia81155340.8315.3739872035721111163210.727118165312
75Connor Ingram1914410.8823.5911538169584322400.87581963020
76Cory Schneider*52143430.8424.863039602461559890300145199001
77Curtis McElhinney*1812510.9132.3710650042483295100101864012
78Lukas Dostal1812600.8903.281079205953630500001864002
79Troy Grosenick52123540.8464.472778002071348783610.600155157011
80Calvin Pickard70122750.8415.022975202491565823300.571737127402
81Justus Annunen25111220.8654.1515044010476941411002453000
82Laurent Brossoit36111830.8345.24182000159957511000.75043462200
83Jacob Ingham59113010.7996.03255800257128169511004835001
84Arvid Soderblom109100.8983.00600203029416910001037100
85Devan Dubnyk*2491110.8474.9512480010367236210002161010
86Michael DiPietro*2981830.8205.5016702015384948130022977110
87Charlie Lindgren5083720.8404.922827012321454770720.66734758100
88Eric Comrie5182940.8325.242552202231331736111.00074242011
89Aaron Dell2071110.8843.3611430064551335100.813161886002
90Dustin Wolf146610.8564.4477100573952253000140010
91Maxime Lagace*2661220.8444.871208009862736801001963000
92Matt Jurusik*2761900.8394.9515040012476846300002627000
93Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen3861510.7497.33127720156622302000018119011
94Craig Anderson*3962010.7886.12190200194916501000831100010
95Anthony Stolarz3451710.7766.67132240147657354000.667320172000
96Alex Lyon1941220.8225.90107800106595324010.33331764000
97Malcolm Subban214910.8095.88980009650226500001332000
98Felix Sandstrom5541030.8136.0118570018699354700001690000
99Zachary Fucale*143630.7936.2077420803872041003140000
100Oscar Dansk2131510.8125.46945208645826710002062000
101Jet Greaves62200.8814.252680019159900000420100
102Devin Cooley102800.8285.4651700472731660000716000
103Zachary Sawchenko*112900.7907.82591007736719910001171000
104Carter Hutton*2021500.8105.77843008142724800001769000
105Dustin Tokarski212810.8464.78954007649528901001164000
106Victor Brattstrom*21000.8704.161010075428000019000
107Adam Scheel51300.8295.91264002615297000057000
108Evan Fitzpatrick51210.8315.32293002615494100.3333416010
109Louis Domingue51010.7955.6117100167848000.750428010
110Harri Sateri*71410.8106.4737100402111250100613010
111Olle Eriksson Ek*71500.7667.7933900441881100000512000
112Jon Gillies*81500.8276.394130044254130000078000
113J-F Berube*111600.7499.213650056223117000088000
114Joel Hofer2811300.54314.236450015333512300001122000
115Pyotr Kochetkov3412820.8465.351917401711107692110.75043384000
116Colton Point*3512600.64810.4715870027778741300002541000
117Amir Miftakhov*10000.33312.0010002300000010000
118Callum Booth*10100.42926.67900473000003000
119Hugo Alnefelt10100.8506.006000640160000115000
120Jake Kielly*10100.33315.0016004610000014000
121Joey Daccord10100.7599.55440072917000002000
122Joseph Woll10100.8006.00600063021000010000
123Olivier Rodrigue10000.9761.15520014127000010100
124Dylan Ferguson*20100.8523.48690042720000004000
125Cayden Primeau30200.6929.0615900247838000031000
126Josef Korenar*30200.6829.47133002166310000210000
127Michael McNiven*30200.67910.39520092814000003000
128Samuel Harvey*30000.7788.57560083623000005000
129Tyler Parks*30100.7787.50128001672410000111000
130Gilles Senn*40100.7567.4181001041240000012000
131Jiri Patera40100.8216.57137001584470000113000
132Filip Larsson*50200.62512.3510200215629000027000
133Ian Scott*60400.42517.1414700427325000045000
134Pat Nagle*60200.63311.7492001849220000017000
135Hunter Jones80800.7906.594550050238151100075000
136Erik Kallgren90800.7896.7446320522471340000721000
137Akira Schmid120920.8226.37669007139924300001127010
138Keith Petruzzelli190210.7316.82431004918292100.6673082000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.