´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyFlames1916210.9391.9411430037607322100.00%0192432
2Juuse SarosLightning2114340.9411.8812802040676354110.83312211723
3Connor HellebuyckSabres1513020.9551.399090121469274300.7504157442
4Marc-Andre FleuryDucks2013520.9322.0412080041600322100.3336201233
5Jake OettingerCanucks1712410.9381.8710254032515255000.6673175340
6Jonathan QuickDevils1612400.9122.509620140457267000.00%0163211
7Ville HussoAvalanche1712410.9352.1110240036551316001.0003174231
8Jacob MarkstromIslanders1411300.9342.078410029440248100.00%0146301
9Stuart SkinnerBlues1711510.9351.9510180033504268020.00%0173211
10Vitek VanecekSharks2011450.9451.6112282133596334000.66715202331
11Alexandar GeorgievPredators2010640.9292.4312080049687352010.00%2200330
12Elvis MerzlikinsMaple Leafs1910900.8643.8311270072528291000.00%0190110
13Igor ShesterkinHurricanes1410220.9361.888620027422213210.73719146251
14Sam MontembeaultPenguins2010900.8993.1910730157565325200.00%0200112
15Martin JonesGolden Knights119200.9441.626650118322180010.66731111220
16Tristan JarryCoyotes199640.9062.9011570156597311000.7508191312
17Ilya SorokinOilers149500.9342.018360028427221100.00%0146211
18Carter HartFlyers218850.9341.9812762142638333000.55020210520
19Darcy KuemperJets128310.9312.207080026378197000.00%01010510
20Filip GustavssonBlue Jackets168420.9063.068830045478281110.60010155103
21John GibsonGolden Knights118300.9182.356642026317154000.00%01111010
22Ilya SamsonovRangers167810.8754.329030065520285011.0002146201
23Jordan BinningtonSenators97110.9491.565402014276146000.00%098302
24Jeremy SwaymanPanthers127500.9112.917230035393210200.6673129120
25Joonas KorpisaloRed Wings176820.9043.0610010051533283000.81811164120
26Karel VejmelkaSabres75200.9202.864200020250143000.00%0715210
27Antti RaantaKings95400.9222.515020121268157000.00%0910210
28Jake AllenSenators85300.8953.384800027258139000.00%089001
29Logan ThompsonCanucks55000.9431.6030000814184000.00%0517100
30Cory SchneiderBlackhawks1841120.8344.7210292081489270200.8005172001
31Dan VladarKings114510.8664.086470044329184000.7504109110
32Jack CampbellOilers64200.8823.29365002016986000.6673614000
33Thatcher DemkoFlames94410.8744.135080035277165000.3333913000
34Anton ForsbergCanadiens123900.8554.357180052358195110.00%0129000
35Cam TalbotWild1431010.8704.218400059453244000.00%0145010
36Linus UllmarkHurricanes63210.9132.62366201618497000.6673614000
37Mackenzie BlackwoodBlue Jackets103410.8385.274210037229130000.3333716000
38Philipp GrubauerStars113520.8664.246234044329173000.00%0109010
39Calvin PickardBruins132520.8454.935720047303150000.5717714100
40Connor IngramDevils32100.9262.331800179555000.00%0316010
41Jaroslav HalakCapitals1821600.8624.978700072521307000.00%0180100
42Kaapo KahkonenKraken1621400.8584.569350071499272110.00%0157000
43Kevin LankinenAvalanche42110.8573.98241001611252000.00%0417000
44Matt MurrayWild52300.9082.61299011314285000.00%0514100
45Lukas DostalIslanders62400.8773.843590023187113000.00%0614001
46Casey DeSmithBlues31200.8983.021790098847000.00%0317000
47Collin DeliaBruins1411010.8375.106710057350199000.00%0140001
48Craig AndersonRangers31200.8664.3617900139758000.00%037010
49Frederik AndersenBlackhawks21001.0000.00%670103019000.00%020100
50James ReimerLightning11001.0000.00%600103116000.00%0121100
51Laurent BrossoitJets41100.8824.061330097636000.00%047000
52Malcolm SubbanCheckers (FLA)91710.8165.745440052283152000.00%0910000
53Petr MrazekSharks21100.8893.501200076333000.00%0220000
54Semyon VarlamovRed Wings41300.8804.02209001411758100.00%0416000
55Troy GrosenickJets61500.8076.003600036187112100.00%063000
56Aaron DellBlackhawks10100.8155.88510052714000.00%0017000
57Alex NedeljkovicDucks10100.8117.12590073720000.00%0120000
58Anthony StolarzCoyotes10100.8445.00600053215000.00%0119000
59Charlie LindgrenRangers20100.8385.46660063722000.00%027000
60David RittichStars90900.8186.235202054296159000.00%093000
61Keith KinkaidCanadiens20200.8864.031190087043000.00%0212000
62Louis DomingueMonsters (CBJ)20010.8753.26920054027000.750412010
63Pat NagleBruins20000.50013.6422005102000.00%007000
64Sergei BobrovskyPenguins30100.8714.291260097040010.00%0020000
65Felix SandstromCapitals80000.8275.19208001810455000.00%0018000
66Olivier RodrigueWolf Pack (NYR)10000.9761.15520014127000.00%010100
67Jiri PateraWranglers (CGY)20100.8206.959500116135000.00%017000
68Pyotr KochetkovKraken70510.8843.763830024207113100.00%076000
69Keith PetruzzelliMaple Leafs10000.66713.851300396000.00%0019000