´╗┐

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 11

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyFlames1916210.9391.9411430037607322100.00%0192432
2Juuse SarosLightning2114340.9411.8812802040676354110.83312211723
3Connor HellebuyckSabres1513020.9551.399090121469274300.7504157442
4Marc-Andre FleuryDucks2013520.9322.0412080041600322100.3336201233
5Jake OettingerCanucks1712410.9381.8710254032515255000.6673175340
6Jonathan QuickDevils1612400.9122.509620140457267000.00%0163211
7Ville HussoAvalanche1712410.9352.1110240036551316001.0003174231
8Jacob MarkstromIslanders1411300.9342.078410029440248100.00%0146301
9Stuart SkinnerBlues1711510.9351.9510180033504268020.00%0173211
10Vitek VanecekSharks2011450.9451.6112282133596334000.66715202331