| Historique | 52-24-9 (0.612%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 0 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 2 - 4 (0.333%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam Reinhart | 82 | 84 | 84 | 168 | 80 | 16 | 146 | 119 | 309 | 27.18% | 37 | 1615 | 19.70 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 54.42% | 9 | 2.08 | 2 | 5 |
| 2 | Elias Pettersson | 82 | 64 | 95 | 159 | 79 | 10 | 140 | 178 | 284 | 22.54% | 35 | 1488 | 18.15 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 54.25% | 6 | 2.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Pierre-Luc Dubois | 82 | 30 | 88 | 118 | 81 | 22 | 133 | 102 | 174 | 17.24% | 33 | 1612 | 19.66 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 60.42% | 0 | 1.46 | 2 | 5 |
| 4 | Brandon Montour | 82 | 24 | 45 | 69 | 42 | 20 | 127 | 135 | 166 | 14.46% | 94 | 1925 | 23.48 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Marco Rossi | 82 | 31 | 32 | 63 | 15 | 14 | 62 | 114 | 239 | 12.97% | 32 | 1258 | 15.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 47.84% | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrei Vasilevskiy | 73 | 49 | 19 | 5 | 0.921 | 2.34 | 4408 | 2 | 4 | 172 | 2167 | 1144 | 4 | 0 | 0.700 | 10 |
| 2 | Marcus Hogberg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.841 | 4.83 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 151 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Dan Vladar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.853 | 4.90 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 136 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.750 | 4 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 82 | 44 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 335 | 219 | 116 | 41 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 189 | 105 | 84 | 41 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 146 | 114 | 32 | 110 | 335 | 562 | 897 | 0 | 4 | 113 | 113 | 101 | 10 | 2490 | 826 | 797 | 848 | 35 | 2454 | 885 | 290 | 2045 | 141 | 38 | 26.95% | 145 | 32 | 77.93% | 4 | 736 | 1441 | 51.08% | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 562 | 1056 | 53.22% | 1860 | 1229 | 1854 | 637 | 1242 | 620 |
| Total Saison régulière | 82 | 44 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 335 | 219 | 116 | 41 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 189 | 105 | 84 | 41 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 146 | 114 | 32 | 110 | 335 | 562 | 897 | 0 | 4 | 113 | 113 | 101 | 10 | 2490 | 826 | 797 | 848 | 35 | 2454 | 885 | 290 | 2045 | 141 | 38 | 26.95% | 145 | 32 | 77.93% | 4 | 736 | 1441 | 51.08% | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 562 | 1056 | 53.22% | 1860 | 1229 | 1854 | 637 | 1242 | 620 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 4 | 20 | 34 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 180 | 53 | 64 | 54 | 9 | 190 | 72 | 32 | 158 | 11 | 2 | 18.18% | 16 | 8 | 50.00% | 0 | 48 | 89 | 53.93% | 51 | 114 | 44.74% | 48 | 87 | 55.17% | 142 | 93 | 141 | 48 | 96 | 48 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 4 | 20 | 34 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 180 | 53 | 64 | 54 | 9 | 190 | 72 | 32 | 158 | 11 | 2 | 18.18% | 16 | 8 | 50.00% | 0 | 48 | 89 | 53.93% | 51 | 114 | 44.74% | 48 | 87 | 55.17% | 142 | 93 | 141 | 48 | 96 | 48 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam Reinhart | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 15.00% | 0 | 118 | 19.78 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 1.52 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Elias Pettersson | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 17 | 17.65% | 4 | 111 | 18.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.82% | 0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Marco Rossi | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 11.76% | 1 | 96 | 16.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59.42% | 0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Pierre-Luc Dubois | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 25.00% | 6 | 123 | 20.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57.14% | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Zach Benson | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 0% | 3 | 94 | 15.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrei Vasilevskiy | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.879 | 3.65 | 378 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 190 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |